Circuit Court Judge, Div. 4 Hamilton Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kyle Hedrick (R)00%
 Catherine "Cate" White (R)00%
Commission, District 1 Hamilton Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve F. Coker (R)00%
 Randy Fairbanks (R)00%
Commission, District 8 Hamilton Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Boyd (R)00%
 Brent Lambert (R)00%
Register of Deeds Hamilton Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marc Gravitt (R)00%
 Randy G. Johnston (R)00%
County Mayor Hamilton Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Aloyse Brown (D)00%
 George Ryan Love (D)00%
Commission, District 4 Hamilton Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Warren Mackey (D)00%
 Kelvin Scott (D)00%
Commission, District 5 Hamilton Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Beck (D)00%
 Katherlyn Geter (D)00%
County Mayor Meigs Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry W Beavers (R)00%
 Bill James (R)00%
 Charles Lynn King (R)00%
Commission, District 1 (Vote for 2) Meigs Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Phillip D. Grubb (R)00%
 Kristy Kelly-Sewell (R)00%
 Dustin Lankford (R)00%
 DeWayne Murphy (R)00%
County Trustee Meigs Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Helen Ann Aikman (R)00%
 Stacie Goforth Hyde (R)00%
Sheriff Meigs Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Wayne Irwin Jr. (R)00%
 Jackie Melton (R / Inc.)00%
County Mayor Bledsoe Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gregg Ridley (R)00%
 Kendall Smith (R)00%
Commission, District 3 Part B Bledsoe Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronald "Ronny" Hudson (R)00%
 Johnny Mack Swafford (R)00%
Road Superintendent Bledsoe Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Keedy (R)00%
 Robby B. Roberson (R)00%
 Jody L. Smith (R)00%
Road Superintendent Bledsoe Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ricky L. Byrd (D)00%
 Robert Reece (D)00%
Register of Deeds Rhea Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Diane "Dicy" Brown (R)00%
 Teresa Hulgan (R)00%
 Adam Hurst (R)00%
 James Nevans (R)00%
Commission, District 1 Seat A Marion Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stephen A. Bullard (R)00%
 Gary Reames (R)00%
Commission, District 2 Seat A Marion Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joey Blevins Jr. (R)00%
 Kevin Fred Hawg Tuders (R)00%
Commission, District 5 Seat A Marion Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Atterton (R)00%
 Jimmy W. Nunley (R)00%
Sheriff Marion Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronnie "Bo" Burnett (R / Inc.)00%
 Edward Slatton (R)00%
Commission, District 1 Seat A Marion Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jane W. Dawkins (D)00%
 Phillip Smith (D)00%
Commission, District 1 (Vote for 2) McMinn Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brent Carter (R)00%
 Ricky Powers (R)00%
 Tracey "Tad" Simpson (R)00%
Commission, District 2 (Vote for 2) McMinn Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Bobich (R)00%
 Bill Crawford (R)00%
 James W. McPhail (R)00%
 Jerry L. Millsaps (R)00%
Commission, District 5 (Vote for 2) McMinn Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Crews (R)00%
 Scott Curtis (R)00%
 Geoffrey Suhmer Smith (R)00%
Constable McMinn Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard G. Raper (R)00%
 Eric L. Rogers (R)00%
County Commission, District 1 Seat A Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Bise (R)00%
 Dennis Epperson (R)00%
County Commission, District 4 Seat A Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alex Morrow (R)00%
 Charlotte Peak (R)00%
County Commission, District 5 Seat A Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry W. Cross (R)00%
 Bobby Goins (R)00%
County Commission, District 6 Seat A Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Mason (R)00%
 Dan Rawls (R)00%
County Commission, District 6 Seat B Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Erica Davis (R)00%
 Tommy D. Ledford (R)00%
 Robert D. Rominger (R)00%
County Commission, District 7 Seat A Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Raper (R)00%
 Joshua Rogers (R)00%
Sheriff Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Lawson (R)00%
 Eric Watson (R / Inc.)00%
Circuit Court Clerk Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gayla Carlean Miller (R)00%
 Jeff A. Young (R)00%
Constable, District 1 Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffrey Alan Lewis (R)00%
 Garry D. Moore (R)00%
Constable, District 2 Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard "Dickie" Alford (R)00%
 Jimmy Kendrick Jr. (R)00%
Constable, District 6 Bradley Co. Republican Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Colbaugh (R)00%
 DeWayne Hicks (R)00%
 Rob Jensen (R)00%
County Executive Polk Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mitchell R. Hicks (D)00%
 Kelley Morgan (D)00%
County Clerk Polk Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Annie Henderson (D)00%
 Kalin Bishop Morris (D)00%
 Carole Smith Norwood (D)00%
County Commission, District 2 (Vote for 3) Polk Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Issac "Buster" Bramblett (D)00%
 Greg Brooks (D)00%
 Mike Curbow (D)00%
 Mark Evans (D)00%
 Arnold Hambright (D)00%
 Blake A. Rymer (D)00%
Mayor Grundy Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Brady (D / Inc.)00%
 John Hargis (D)00%
County Trustee Grundy Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 C. David Lockhart II (D)00%
 Tyler McCullough (D)00%
Circuit Court Clerk Grundy Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Penny Smartt Sons (D)00%
 Crystal Stiefel (D)00%
County Clerk Grundy Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Blake A. Sanders (D)00%
 Tammy Sholey (D)00%
Road Superintendent Grundy Co. Democratic Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Johnny Ray Fults (D)00%
 Hubert Dewayne Turkey Hargis (D)00%